Division Standings

Standings
RankTeamGPWLTBPDTPRFRAAPG
1LWCC Eagles1411302102411733160117.21
2Microsoft Blues1410402102211860138215.79
3Microsoft Greens149503402142270205815.29
4Oregon CC149502502051834161014.64
5Redmond Colts149502502051827192414.64
6Redmond Chargers145906201621976259711.57
7Pacific Orcas143100661111155118727.93
8Seattle Patriots140201212-168359366-12


RankTeamGPWLTBPDTPRFRAAPG
1Microsoft Greens1311201702372144143118.23
2South Side Hunters148604502052462226514.64
3Microsoft Reds148602901892019173613.5
4Rainier137603501752536253313.46
5United Punjabis147704201822242244113
6King County Evergreens136703901592347190612.23
7South Side Dabangs135805801582487262312.15
8WSU Cougars14211068193218434866.64


RankTeamGPWLTBPDTPRFRAAPG
1Spokane Spartans129301601961489143416.33
2Seattle Explorers149503702172491223815.5
3Pacific Sounders138502201822059195814
4Star127501901591921193113.25
5Redmond Stallions134906801482106238911.38
6Seattle Pioneers14210069279203321495.64


 
Download the Free Teamopolis iPhone App for Leagues/Clubs

Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print
©  2020  Teamopolis Inc. All Rights Reserved.